Reset
Time Class Location Instructor
5:15 AM-5:45 AM Williams Family YMCA Craig
5:15 AM-7:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Staff
5:30 AM-6:00 AM Winston Family YMCA Mary
5:30 AM-9:00 AM Winston Family YMCA No Instructor
5:30 AM-9:00 AM Winston Family YMCA No Instructor
5:30 AM-9:00 PM Winston Family YMCA No Instructor
5:30 AM-6:30 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Heather
5:30 AM-6:30 AM Dye Clay Family YMCA Adam
5:45 AM-6:45 AM St. Augustine Family YMCA Shelley
5:45 AM-6:45 AM Brooks Family YMCA Sue
5:45 AM-6:30 AM Williams Family YMCA Aggie
5:45 AM-6:15 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Kelly
6:00 AM-6:45 AM YMCA at Baptist North Sky
6:00 AM-6:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Chelsea
6:00 AM-7:00 AM Brooks Family YMCA Lisa M.
6:00 AM-6:30 AM UF Health Wellness Staff
6:00 AM-7:00 AM Winston Family YMCA Jennifer S.
6:00 AM-6:45 AM Winston Family YMCA Karin
6:00 AM-6:45 AM Flagler Center YMCA Amy
6:00 AM-7:00 AM Winston Family YMCA Jeff
6:05 AM-6:50 AM Winston Family YMCA Lisa W.
6:15 AM-7:00 AM Brooks Family YMCA Christi
6:30 AM-7:00 AM Brooks Family YMCA Wellness Staff
6:30 AM-7:00 AM Williams Family YMCA Shelley
7:30 AM-8:00 AM McArthur Family YMCA Sue L.
8:00 AM-9:00 AM Johnson Family YMCA Linda
8:00 AM-9:00 AM McArthur Family YMCA Larry
8:00 AM-8:45 AM Williams Family YMCA Maura
8:00 AM-8:50 AM Winston Family YMCA Suzy
8:00 AM-8:30 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Judi D.
8:10 AM-9:00 AM Brooks Family YMCA Pam
8:15 AM-8:45 AM McArthur Family YMCA Whitney
8:15 AM-9:10 AM McArthur Family YMCA Rotating
8:30 AM-9:30 AM St. Augustine Family YMCA Lori W.
8:30 AM-9:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Ann
8:30 AM-9:00 AM Williams Family YMCA Connie
8:30 AM-9:15 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Ellie
8:30 AM-8:55 AM Brooks Family YMCA Amanda
8:30 AM-9:00 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Debbie
8:30 AM-9:30 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Judi D.
8:30 AM-9:30 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Ragda
8:30 AM-9:00 AM Winston Family YMCA JeanPaul/ Mel Z.
9:00 AM-9:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Amanda
8:45 AM-9:45 AM Winston Family YMCA Lisa H.
8:50 AM-9:35 AM McArthur Family YMCA Gina
9:00 AM-9:45 AM McArthur Family YMCA Khirston
9:00 AM-10:00 AM Arlington YMCA Ann Marie
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Arlington YMCA Kim
9:00 AM-10:00 AM Williams Family YMCA Sarah P.
9:00 AM-10:00 AM Brooks Family YMCA Kent
9:00 AM-10:00 AM Brooks Family YMCA Kent
9:00 AM-10:00 AM Dye Clay Family YMCA Jenna
9:00 AM-10:00 AM YMCA at Baptist North Alexis
9:00 AM-9:45 AM Winston Family YMCA Rachel K.
9:00 AM-9:45 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Judi
9:00 AM-10:00 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Debbie
9:00 AM-10:00 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Amy
9:00 AM-10:00 AM Winston Family YMCA Karin
9:15 AM-10:30 AM Williams Family YMCA Lynnell
9:15 AM-10:00 AM Williams Family YMCA Connie
9:15 AM-10:15 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Colleen
9:15 AM-10:15 AM Dye Clay Family YMCA Koryn
9:15 AM-10:00 AM Winston Family YMCA Tracy
9:20 AM-10:15 AM McArthur Family YMCA Karen L.
9:30 AM-10:30 AM St. Augustine Family YMCA Lori W.
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Marleine
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Laura
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Amy D.
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Jennifer
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Winston Family YMCA Sarah C.
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Alexis
9:30 AM-10:15 AM Winston Family YMCA Jeff
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Daphne
9:30 AM-10:15 AM Flagler Center YMCA Iris
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Zaira
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Flagler Center YMCA Agnes
9:50 AM-10:20 AM McArthur Family YMCA Ashley
10:00 AM-11:00 AM Johnson Family YMCA Erica/Melinda
10:00 AM-10:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Jamie
10:00 AM-10:30 AM Williams Family YMCA Sarah P.
10:00 AM-11:00 AM Winston Family YMCA Karin
10:00 AM-3:30 PM Winston Family YMCA No Instructor
10:00 AM-11:00 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Harriet
10:00 AM-11:00 AM Dye Clay Family YMCA Charleen
10:00 AM-11:00 AM Winston Family YMCA Kelley
10:15 AM-11:15 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Hiromi
10:15 AM-10:45 AM Williams Family YMCA Various
10:15 AM-11:15 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Annette
10:30 AM-11:15 AM YMCA at Baptist North Judy
10:30 AM-11:30 AM McArthur Family YMCA Holly
10:30 AM-11:15 AM McArthur Family YMCA Heather
10:30 AM-11:30 AM McArthur Family YMCA Sue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM St. Augustine Family YMCA Lori W.
10:30 AM-11:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Nicole
10:30 AM-11:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Sheri
10:30 AM-11:15 AM Arlington YMCA Ann Marie
10:30 AM-11:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Jamie
10:30 AM-11:30 AM Williams Family YMCA Melba
10:30 AM-11:15 AM Williams Family YMCA Sara K.
10:30 AM-11:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Pattie
10:30 AM-11:00 AM Brooks Family YMCA Amy D.
10:30 AM-11:30 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Didier
10:30 AM-11:30 AM Dye Clay Family YMCA Shawn
10:30 AM-11:00 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Kelly
10:30 AM-11:00 AM Flagler Center YMCA Emily
10:30 AM-11:30 AM Flagler Center YMCA Danielle
10:40 AM-11:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Staff
10:45 AM-11:45 AM Winston Family YMCA Sarah C.
11:00 AM-12:00 PM Arlington YMCA Juan
10:00 AM-11:00 AM St. Augustine Family YMCA Wanda
11:00 AM-12:00 PM Dye Clay Family YMCA Hal/LouAnn
11:15 AM-12:00 PM YMCA at the Bank of America Tower Chelsea
11:15 AM-12:00 PM Johnson Family YMCA Melinda
11:15 AM-12:15 PM Flagler Center YMCA Shawn
11:15 AM-12:15 PM UF Health Ashleigh
11:15 AM-12:00 PM Winston Family YMCA Elyse
11:15 AM-12:15 PM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Harriet
11:15 AM-12:15 PM Winston Family YMCA Kelley
11:30 AM-12:30 PM YMCA at Baptist North Tamara
11:30 AM-12:30 PM St. Augustine Family YMCA Annmarie
11:30 AM-12:15 PM Arlington YMCA Kelly
11:30 AM-12:15 PM Flagler Center YMCA Kim
11:30 AM-12:00 PM Brooks Family YMCA Lori
11:30 AM-2:00 PM Brooks Family YMCA Staff
11:30 AM-12:30 PM Brooks Family YMCA Amanda
11:40 AM-12:35 AM McArthur Family YMCA Sue/Darlene
11:45 AM-12:30 PM Brooks Family YMCA Susan P.
11:45 AM-12:30 PM Williams Family YMCA Lynnell
12:10 PM-1:00 PM Brooks Family YMCA Patti
12:15 PM-1:00 PM YMCA at the Bank of America Tower Michael
12:15 PM-1:00 PM Flagler Center YMCA Nick
12:15 PM-1:10 PM Flagler Center YMCA Shawn
12:15 PM-12:45 PM Winston Family YMCA Nadia
12:15 PM-1:00 PM Winston Family YMCA Jeff
12:15 PM-12:45 PM Flagler Center YMCA Jammy
12:25 PM-12:55 PM Brooks Family YMCA Kent
12:30 PM-1:30 PM Winston Family YMCA Eleni
12:45 PM-1:15 PM Winston Family YMCA Nadia
12:45 PM-1:45 PM St. Augustine Family YMCA Livi
1:00 PM-2:00 PM Ponte Vedra YMCA Staff
2:00 PM-3:00 PM YMCA at Baptist North Kim
2:00 PM-6:45 PM Brooks Family YMCA Staff
3:30 PM-4:30 PM St. Augustine Family YMCA Wanda
4:00 PM-7:30 PM Williams Family YMCA No Instructor
4:00 PM-7:30 PM Williams Family YMCA No Instructor
4:00 PM-4:30 PM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Koryn
4:00 PM-5:00 PM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Roben
4:15 PM-5:15 PM Winston Family YMCA Sarah S.
4:30 PM-5:30 PM Brooks Family YMCA Jamie
4:30 PM-5:15 PM Winston Family YMCA Lovetta
4:30 PM-5:15 PM St. Augustine Family YMCA Scotty
4:45 PM-5:30 PM Dye Clay Family YMCA Cindy
5:00 PM-6:00 PM Johnson Family YMCA Khriston
5:00 PM-5:30 PM McArthur Family YMCA Gina
5:00 PM-5:30 PM Winston Family YMCA Mel Z.
5:00 PM-6:30 PM Winston Family YMCA No Instructor
5:00 PM-5:30 PM Williams Family YMCA Ray
5:00 PM-5:30 PM Williams Family YMCA Ray
5:15 PM-6:00 PM YMCA at the Bank of America Tower Tanya
5:20 PM-6:05 PM Williams Family YMCA Various
5:30 PM-6:30 PM YMCA at Baptist North Jennifer D.
5:30 PM-6:30 PM St. Augustine Family YMCA Kelly
5:35 PM-6:35 PM Brooks Family YMCA Helenjoy
5:30 PM-6:15 PM Brooks Family YMCA Kari
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Williams Family YMCA KatieAnn
5:30 PM-6:15 PM Williams Family YMCA Megan
5:30 PM-6:00 PM Flagler Center YMCA Amy
5:30 PM-6:30 PM UF Health Dee
5:30 PM-6:00 PM UF Health Wellness Staff
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Winston Family YMCA Kris
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Winston Family YMCA Jill
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Williams Family YMCA No Instructor
5:30 PM-6:25 PM Brooks Family YMCA Morgan
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Ponte Vedra YMCA Tori
5:30 PM-6:00 PM Winston Family YMCA Yoann
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Flagler Center YMCA Joye
5:35 PM-6:35 PM Winston Family YMCA Bob
5:45 PM-6:15 PM McArthur Family YMCA Sue L.
5:45 PM-6:30 PM Brooks Family YMCA Steven
5:45 PM-6:30 PM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Debbie
5:45 PM-6:30 PM Dye Clay Family YMCA Tracy
5:45 PM-6:30 PM Dye Clay Family YMCA Tara
6:00 PM-7:00 PM Johnson Family YMCA Dee
6:00 PM-6:45 PM YMCA at Baptist North Josh
6:00 PM-7:00 PM Arlington YMCA Milan
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Williams Family YMCA Connie
6:15 PM-7:15 PM Johnson Family YMCA Melinda
6:15 PM-6:45 PM McArthur Family YMCA Sue L.
6:15 PM-7:00 PM Williams Family YMCA Christy
6:15 PM-7:00 PM Winston Family YMCA Jeanpaul/Julia
6:15 PM-7:00 PM Winston Family YMCA Annie
6:30 PM-7:30 PM St. Augustine Family YMCA Daly
6:30 PM-7:15 PM Brooks Family YMCA Tara
6:30 PM-7:30 PM Williams Family YMCA Trina
6:30 PM-7:30 PM Williams Family YMCA Rebecca
6:30 PM-7:30 PM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Amanda
6:30 PM-7:30 PM Dye Clay Family YMCA Tim
6:35 PM-7:35 PM Ponte Vedra YMCA Colleen
6:35 PM-7:35 PM Brooks Family YMCA Art
6:35 PM-7:35 PM Brooks Family YMCA Arlene
6:35 PM-7:35 PM Brooks Family YMCA Alexandra
6:35 PM-7:05 PM Brooks Family YMCA Vicky
6:35 PM-7:05 PM Winston Family YMCA Brandy
6:45 PM-7:45 PM YMCA at Baptist North Kyndall
6:45 PM-7:45 PM Arlington YMCA Dorie
6:45 PM-7:45 PM Winston Family YMCA Jolisa
6:45 PM-7:45 PM Winston Family YMCA Kema
6:45 PM-7:30 PM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Debbie
6:45 PM-9:45 PM Brooks Family YMCA Staff
7:00 PM-8:00 PM Johnson Family YMCA Keisha
7:15 PM-8:15 PM Winston Family YMCA Ashley
7:15 PM-8:15 PM Dye Clay Family YMCA Hal
7:40 PM-8:10 PM Brooks Family YMCA Amy P.
7:45 PM-8:45 PM Winston Family YMCA Kema
7:45 PM-9:00 PM Winston Family YMCA No Instructor
10:30 AM-11:20 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Kerry