Reset
Time Class Location Instructor
5:15 AM-6:15 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Ian
5:15 AM-6:00 AM Winston Family YMCA Jennifer P.
5:30 AM-6:30 AM Dye Clay Family YMCA Amy
5:45 AM-6:30 AM St. Augustine Family YMCA Jenn/Melody
5:45 AM-6:45 AM Brooks Family YMCA Cathi
5:45 AM-6:30 AM Williams Family YMCA Connie
5:45 AM-6:30 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Amanda
5:45 AM-6:30 AM YMCA at Baptist North Diana
5:45 AM-6:30 AM UF Health Kim
5:45 AM-6:45 AM Winston Family YMCA Lisa W.
6:00 AM-6:45 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Judi
6:00 AM-7:00 AM Brooks Family YMCA Michael
6:00 AM-7:00 AM Winston Family YMCA John
6:05 AM-6:50 AM Winston Family YMCA Christie C.
6:15 AM-6:45 PM McArthur Family YMCA Heather
6:15 AM-7:00 AM Flagler Center YMCA Laura
6:30 AM-7:30 AM Williams Family YMCA Leigh
6:30 AM-7:00 AM Brooks Family YMCA Prateen/Veronica
7:00 AM-8:05 AM McArthur Family YMCA Heather
7:00 AM-7:30 AM Winston Family YMCA Bill/John
8:00 AM-9:00 AM Johnson Family YMCA Linda
8:00 AM-9:00 AM YMCA at Baptist North Kim
8:00 AM-8:30 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Peggy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Tracy
8:05 AM-9:00 AM McArthur Family YMCA Terri
8:15 AM-9:00 AM McArthur Family YMCA April
8:15 AM-9:15 AM Winston Family YMCA Yasmin
8:30 AM-9:15 AM YMCA at Baptist North Darnell
8:30 AM-9:30 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Peggy
8:30 AM-9:15 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Cara
8:30 AM-9:25 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Kerry
8:30 AM-9:30 AM St. Augustine Family YMCA Danielle
8:30 AM-9:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Rita/Christy
8:30 AM-9:30 AM Arlington YMCA Wellness Center Fredda
8:30 AM-9:30 AM Williams Family YMCA Lindsay
8:30 AM-9:15 AM Winston Family YMCA Lee
8:30 AM-9:30 AM Winston Family YMCA Julianne
8:45 AM-9:15 AM Dye Clay Family YMCA Kris
8:45 AM-9:15 AM Winston Family YMCA Randi
9:00 AM-10:00 AM Dye Clay Family YMCA Shawn
9:00 AM-10:00 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Jolynn
9:00 AM-10:00 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Heather
9:00 AM-10:00 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Cathy
9:00 AM-10:00 AM Williams Family YMCA KC
9:00 AM-10:00 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Shanna
9:00 AM-10:00 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Heather
9:00 AM-10:00 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Harriet
9:00 AM-9:45 AM Winston Family YMCA Brenna
9:15 AM-10:15 AM Dye Clay Family YMCA Kris
9:15 AM-10:15 AM YMCA at Baptist North Ashley
9:15 AM-9:45 AM McArthur Family YMCA Liz A.
9:15 AM-10:00 AM McArthur Family YMCA Sue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM McArthur Family YMCA Pattee
9:15 AM-10:15 AM Williams Family YMCA Tina
9:15 AM-10:00 AM Williams Family YMCA Rebecca
9:15 AM-10:00 AM Williams Family YMCA Agnes
9:15 AM-10:15 AM Flagler Center YMCA Karina
9:15 AM-10:15 AM Flagler Center YMCA Amy
9:15 AM-10:15 AM Flagler Center YMCA Erica
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Johnson Family YMCA Linda
9:30 AM-10:30 AM YMCA at Baptist North Elyse
9:30 AM-10:00 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Jennifer R.
9:30 AM-10:15 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Daphne
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Laurie
9:30 AM-10:30 AM St. Augustine Family YMCA Jessica
9:30 AM-10:30 AM St. Augustine Family YMCA Colleen
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Amanda
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA John
9:30 AM-10:00 AM Brooks Family YMCA Ashley
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Tara
9:30 AM-10:15 AM Brooks Family YMCA Sara
9:30 AM-10:00 AM Flagler Center YMCA Gladys
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Dye Clay Family YMCA Selina
9:30 AM-10:15 AM Dye Clay Family YMCA Natalie
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Winston Family YMCA Sherry
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Winston Family YMCA Heather D.
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Winston Family YMCA Rachel N.
10:00 AM-11:00 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Hal
10:00 AM-10:30 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Jennifer R.
10:00 AM-11:00 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Tracy
10:00 AM-11:00 AM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Heather
10:00 AM-10:45 AM McArthur Family YMCA Lindsay
10:30 AM-11:30 AM Arlington YMCA Wellness Center Betty
10:00 AM-10:45 AM Dye Clay Family YMCA Annabelle
10:00 AM-10:50 AM Winston Family YMCA Julianne
10:15 AM-11:30 AM Williams Family YMCA Shawn
10:15 AM-11:00 AM Williams Family YMCA Tina
10:15 AM-11:15 AM Williams Family YMCA Trina
10:15 AM-11:00 AM Flagler Center YMCA Amy
10:15 AM-10:45 AM Flagler Center YMCA Christy
10:15 AM-11:15 AM Flagler Center YMCA Sara
10:30 AM-11:00 AM Johnson Family YMCA Erica
10:30 AM-11:00 AM YMCA at Baptist North Elyse
10:30 AM-11:00 AM YMCA at Baptist North Sky
10:30 AM-11:30 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Daphne
10:30 AM-11:30 AM McArthur Family YMCA Rose
10:30 AM-11:30 AM McArthur Family YMCA Pattee
10:30 AM-11:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Missy
10:30 AM-11:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Kelly
10:30 AM-11:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Ann
10:30 AM-11:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Charleen
10:30 AM-11:30 AM Brooks Family YMCA Tara
10:30 AM-11:30 AM Winston Family YMCA Pam
10:35 AM-11:35 AM Ponte Vedra YMCA Judi D.
10:45 AM-11:30 AM Dye Clay Family YMCA Selina
10:45 AM-11:45 AM Winston Family YMCA Mike
10:45 AM-11:45 AM Winston Family YMCA Aimee/Meredith
11:00 AM-12:00 PM Johnson Family YMCA Linda
11:00 AM-12:00 PM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Hiromi
11:00 AM-12:00 PM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Tracy
9:30 AM-10:30 AM Arlington YMCA Wellness Center Kelly
11:00 AM-12:00 PM Baker County YMCA Michelle
11:00 AM-12:00 PM St. Augustine Family YMCA Kathy
11:30 AM-12:30 PM Dye Clay Family YMCA Cathy
11:30 AM-12:30 PM St. Augustine Family YMCA Ann
11:30 AM-12:30 PM Brooks Family YMCA Missy
11:30 AM-12:15 PM Flagler Center YMCA Sara
11:30 AM-12:00 PM Brooks Family YMCA Wellness Staff
11:30 AM-12:00 PM UF Health Ashleigh
11:40 AM-12:35 AM McArthur Family YMCA Terri
11:45 AM-12:45 PM Ponte Vedra YMCA Morgan/Sarah
11:45 AM-12:30 PM Williams Family YMCA Lynnell
11:45 AM-12:30 PM Winston Family YMCA Kim
11:55 AM-12:25 PM Brooks Family YMCA Jamy/Arlene
12:00 PM-1:00 PM YMCA at the Bank of America Tower Jolisa
12:00 PM-12:50 PM Brooks Family YMCA Sarah
12:00 PM-1:00 PM Winston Family YMCA Megan B.
12:00 PM-12:30 PM UF Health Ashleigh
12:10 PM-1:00 PM Brooks Family YMCA Patti
12:15 PM-1:00 PM Flagler Center YMCA Jill
12:15 PM-1:15 PM Winston Family YMCA Kate
12:15 PM-1:15 PM Winston Family YMCA Ca Hee
12:35 PM-1:05 PM Brooks Family YMCA Jamy/Arlene
12:45 PM-1:45 PM St. Augustine Family YMCA Shawna
1:00 PM-1:45 PM Williams Family YMCA Kim
1:10 PM-2:00 PM Brooks Family YMCA Patti
1:15 PM-2:00 PM YMCA at the Bank of America Tower Barbarajo
4:15 PM-5:15 PM Winston Family YMCA Sarah S.
4:30 PM-5:00 PM McArthur Family YMCA Allison
4:30 PM-5:30 PM McArthur Family YMCA Whitney
4:30 PM-5:00 PM Brooks Family YMCA Evan
4:30 PM-5:30 PM Brooks Family YMCA Susan P.
4:30 PM-5:15 PM St. Augustine Family YMCA Lisa M.
4:30 PM-5:15 PM Winston Family YMCA Bee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM Johnson Family YMCA Melinda
5:00 PM-5:30 PM Brooks Family YMCA Chelsea
5:00 PM-5:45 PM UF Health Kim
5:05 PM-5:50 PM McArthur Family YMCA Kim
5:30 PM-6:15 PM YMCA at the Bank of America Tower Denise
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Dye Clay Family YMCA Adam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM YMCA at Baptist North Georgette
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Debbie
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Barco-Newton Family YMCA AJ
5:30 PM-6:30 PM McArthur Family YMCA Karen K.
5:30 PM-6:30 PM St. Augustine Family YMCA Lori W.
5:30 PM-6:15 PM St. Augustine Family YMCA Shelley
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Brooks Family YMCA Tracey
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Brooks Family YMCA Morgan
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Brooks Family YMCA Gabie
5:30 PM-6:15 PM Williams Family YMCA Christy
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Williams Family YMCA Melissa
5:30 PM-6:20 PM Brooks Family YMCA Miles
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Ponte Vedra YMCA Didier
5:30 PM-6:15 PM Flagler Center YMCA Kristen/Mel
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Debbie
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Winston Family YMCA Vicky
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Winston Family YMCA Lisa K.
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Winston Family YMCA Barbarajo
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Winston Family YMCA Ian/Kari
5:45 PM-6:30 PM Dye Clay Family YMCA Ruby
6:00 PM-6:45 PM Ponte Vedra YMCA Michele D.
6:00 PM-6:30 PM Brooks Family YMCA Carol
6:00 PM-6:45 PM Brooks Family YMCA Wellness Staff
6:15 PM-7:15 PM Johnson Family YMCA Tara
6:15 PM-7:15 PM St. Augustine Family YMCA Carol
6:30 PM-7:30 PM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Amy
6:30 PM-7:30 PM Ponte Vedra YMCA Amy
6:30 PM-7:30 PM McArthur Family YMCA Kathy
6:30 PM-7:30 PM Williams Family YMCA Melissa
6:30 PM-7:30 PM Dye Clay Family YMCA Ruby
6:35 PM-7:35 PM Brooks Family YMCA Melba
6:35 PM-7:35 PM Brooks Family YMCA John
6:35 PM-7:35 PM Brooks Family YMCA Itza
6:35 PM-7:20 PM Brooks Family YMCA Gabie
6:45 PM-7:45 PM Dye Clay Family YMCA Wanda
6:45 PM-7:45 PM YMCA at Baptist North Tamara
6:45 PM-7:45 PM Winston Family YMCA Tanya
6:45 PM-7:45 PM Winston Family YMCA Heather
6:45 PM-7:45 PM Winston Family YMCA Barbarajo
7:00 PM-8:00 PM YMCA at Baptist North Dorie
7:00 PM-8:00 PM Barco-Newton Family YMCA Roben
7:00 PM-8:00 PM Winston Family YMCA Karin
7:35 PM-8:35 PM Brooks Family YMCA Itza
7:40 PM-8:40 PM Brooks Family YMCA Anastasia
7:40 PM-8:10 PM Brooks Family YMCA Morgan